Categoria sub 15 2006 3
Cartões - Copa Gol de Placa 2021



JogadoresTimesCartões AmarelosCartões Vermelhos
Bandeira Matheus Angel Bandeira Arena de Betim 11
Bandeira Davi Augusto Sales e Silva Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 11
Bandeira Henrique Ferreira da Cruz Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 01
Bandeira Vitor Hugo de Almeida Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 01
Bandeira Eduardo Luan Bandeira América de Betim 01
Bandeira MAYRON HENRIQUE Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 01
Bandeira Miguel Mattar Bandeira Sport de Carmo do Cajuru 01
Bandeira Caio Gabriel Cunha de Oliveira Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 01
Bandeira Herick Mateus Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 01
Bandeira André Castilho Barbosa Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 01
Bandeira Lucas Yago Caetano Cunha Bandeira Sport de Carmo do Cajuru 01
Bandeira Victor Correa Santos Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 30
Bandeira Kayky Rabelo Gonçalves de Souza Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 30
Bandeira Giovani Lucas Silva Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 30
Bandeira Ruan Pablo Moreira Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 20
Bandeira ANTÔNIO GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA Bandeira Grupo Art de Itaúna 20
Bandeira Matheus Gabriel Fonseca Souza Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 20
Bandeira Isaac Kelor Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 20
Bandeira Allan Augusto Rodrigues de Paula Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 20
Bandeira BRAYAN TAYLON COSTA SILVA Bandeira Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté 20
Bandeira Vinícius Naves Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 20
Bandeira Gabriel Rodrigues Araújo Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 20
Bandeira Pedro Henrique Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 20
Bandeira Luiz Fernando Lemos Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 20
Bandeira Gabriel Cardoso Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 20
Bandeira Pedro Willian dos Santos Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 20
Bandeira Eduardo Henrique Franco Bandeira Grupo Art de Itaúna 20
Bandeira CAUÃ EDNALDO Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 20
Bandeira Henrique Inácio de Araújo Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 20
Bandeira Cristiano Ronaldo de Oliveira Baldino Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 20
Bandeira Arthur Vitor Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 20
Bandeira Marcos Vinícius Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 20
Bandeira Robert Gonçalves Costa Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 20
Bandeira Pedro Henrique de Azevedo Bandeira Concórdia de Belo Horizonte 20
Bandeira Pedro Ycaro M. da Silva Bandeira Estrela do Futuro de Nova Serrana 20
Bandeira Henrique Camargos Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 20
Bandeira Paulo Roberto Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 20
Bandeira Juan Pablo Castro de Jesus Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira Vitor de Oliveira Aguiar Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Davi Antônio Glória Machado Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Kevin Freitas Ribeiro Bandeira Estrela do Futuro de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Sthefany Eduarda da Silva Bandeira América de Betim 10
Bandeira José Carlos Mendonça Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira Aerton Wang Bitencourt Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Miguel Augusto Sousa Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Guilherme Henrique Muniz Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira João Filipe Jacques Sabino Silva Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Lucas Murta Nogueira Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Thauã Moreira Cavalcante Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira RODRIGO PORFÍRIO GOMES DA SILVA Bandeira Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté 10
Bandeira Felipe de Souza Bandeira Concórdia de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Vitor de Jesus Souza Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Kaio Marques Alvim de Oliveira Bandeira Santos de Itaguara 10
Bandeira Fellype José Pereira Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Samuel Bini de Souza Pereira Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Paulo Vinícius Araújo Bandeira Arena de Betim 10
Bandeira Thayllor Henry Silva Dias Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Juan Lucas da Silva Oliveira Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 10
Bandeira Arthur Filipe Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Pedro Artur Alves Queiroz Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Fábio Fernandes P. Silva Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Heitor Carvalho e Trindade Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira José Inácio de Oliveira Bandeira Sport de Carmo do Cajuru 10
Bandeira Kaio Gabriel S. Mendes Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 10
Bandeira Rian de Souza Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Italo Otávio Alves de Souza Bandeira Sport de Carmo do Cajuru 10
Bandeira LUCAS GUIMARÃES DE PAULA Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 10
Bandeira Gustavo Henrique Avelar Fabbrin Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira FELIPE GABRIEL DOS ANJOS PEREIRA Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Antônio Geraldo Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Felipe Nascimento Luz Bandeira Santos de Itaguara 10
Bandeira Felipe Palhares Silva Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 10
Bandeira Felipe Barboza M. Bandeira Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 10
Bandeira Juan Pablo Goulart Pereira Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira Kelvin Lucas Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Pedro Morais Lobato Vieira Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira VINÍCIUS OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE Bandeira Grupo Art de Itaúna 10
Bandeira Luigi Felipe Marinho dos Santos Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Gabriel Dutra Oliveira Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Wemerson J. C. Silva Bandeira Sport de Carmo do Cajuru 10
Bandeira Kauan Rodrigues de Almeida Bandeira Estrela do Futuro de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Cauã Weliton Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Jean Henrique Mateus Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Matheus Faria Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Felipe Gabriel Ferreira Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 10
Bandeira Marques Enrique Pinheiro de Deus Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Kayque Canuto do Nascimento Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Guilherme Costa Bandeira Concórdia de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira João Pedro Silva Souza Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Brian Marcos Bandeira Arena de Betim 10
Bandeira Fellipe Gabriel de Oliveira Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira Kaique Silva Bandeira Concórdia de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Bernardo Cândido Toledo Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Hugo Henrique Silva Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Lorenzo Miguel Silveira Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Ryan Santos Bandeira Arena de Betim 10
Bandeira Yan Queiroz e Almeida Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Lucas Amorim Alves Sabino Calixto Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Luís Henrique P. Santana Bandeira Sport de Carmo do Cajuru 10
Bandeira Nathan William Bandeira América de Betim 10
Bandeira Erick Mendes da Silva Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Igor Pereira de Melo Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Gabriel Luiz Santos da Silva Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 10
Bandeira Felipe de Assis Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Arthur André de F. Duarte Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Luis Fernando Nunes Martins Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira GUILHERME H. DE SOUZA Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Daniel Santana Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Yuri Pereira Silva Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 10
Bandeira Gustavo Nery Gualberto Bandeira Concórdia de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Guilherme Matheus Ferreira da Silveira Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 10
Bandeira Ezequiel Magno Giudice Amorim Januário Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira João Pedro da Silva Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 10
Bandeira Matheus Vitor da Silva Sampaio Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Natan Anderson Fagundes Pereira Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 10
Bandeira Icaro Marques Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Stefano Palmarella Neto Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 10
Bandeira JOÃO PEDRO NICOLAU Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Pedro Vernek N. Teixeira Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Bernardo Martins Carvalho de Aguiar Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Khauan Alves de Aquino Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira LUCAS EDUARDO CÉSAR OLIVEIRA Bandeira Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté 10
Bandeira Cauã Passos Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira Marcus Vinícius L. Resende Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Otávio Henrique Rodrigues Bueno Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira Jonathan Gabriel Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 10
Bandeira Tiago Silva Lucas Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira IGOR CÉSAR Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira RAYLAN DE PAULA DA SILVA Bandeira Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté 10
Bandeira Tiago Camargos Rabelo Bandeira Sport de Carmo do Cajuru 10
Bandeira Jonas Gabriel Carola Silva Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Gláuber Soares Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Caio César de Araújo Bandeira Arena de Betim 10
Bandeira Walafy José Gonçalves Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira João Augusto dos Santos Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Miguel César Moraes Silva Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Eduardo Henrique C. Mendes Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 10
Bandeira Lucas Alexandre Bandeira Sport de Carmo do Cajuru 10
Bandeira Kaiky Gabriel Sousa Lima Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Carlos Moreira Ribeiro Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 10
Bandeira MARCOS FELIPE PEREIRA Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Guilherme Lucas Dias da Silva Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira ANTÔNIO GABRIEL GALVÃO G. REIS Bandeira Grupo Art de Itaúna 10
Bandeira Rafael Luan Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 10
Bandeira Kauan Ezequiel Rios Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Francy Deyvid Alves Rodrigues Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira JUAN LIMA FERREIRA Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Gabriel Nunes Rodrigues Bandeira Arena de Betim 10
Bandeira DOUGLAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira JUAN VICTOR Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira LUIZ FELIPE GONÇALVES SANTOS Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Stefano Gennaro Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Juan Carlos de Souza Bandeira Frigoarnaldo de Contagem 10