Chave - Categoria sub 09 2010
Classificação - Copa Gol de Placa 2019

Chave

Grupo A

PontuaçãoJogosVitóriasEmpatesDerrotasGols ProGols ContraSaldo GolsAproveitamento
Bandeira E.F. JB de Pará de Minas 18660026323100%
Bandeira Inter Academy de Divinópolis 156501103783%
Bandeira City Ball de Contagem 9630397250%
Bandeira Turkenburg de Itaúna 96303817-950%
Bandeira Galáticos de Betim 762131111039%
Bandeira Vasco da Gama de Divinópolis 46114514-922%
Bandeira Guarani de Divinópolis 06006418-140%