Categoria-sub-12-2009 - Categorias
Próximos Jogos - Copa Gol de Placa 2021

Gerando arquivo PDF loading

0% Complete

Arena Santa Luzia
2021-09-25

(Rua João Gualberto Costa, 430, Vila Santa Luzia - Contagem)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))25/09/202100:00:00Contagem / MG Detalhes

Arena Pitangui
2021-09-25

(Rua Itabira, 880, Logoinha - Belo Horizonte)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))25/09/202100:00:00Belo Horizonte / MG Detalhes

Arena Lokomotiv
2021-09-25

(Rua Espírito Santo, 607, Decamão - Betim)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))25/09/202100:00:00Betim / MG Detalhes

Astrogildo Duarte
2021-09-25

(Rua Nacional, s/nº, Centro - Nova Serrana)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))25/09/202100:00:00Nova Serrana / MG Detalhes

Campo do Vila Nova
2021-09-25

(Rua Rio Sena, 26, Riacho das Pedras - Contagem)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))25/09/202100:00:00Contagem / MG Detalhes

Campo do Ipiranga (Div.)
2021-09-25

(Rua Ibituruna, 231, Ipiranga - Divinópolis)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))25/09/202100:00:00Divinópolis / MG Detalhes

Estádio do DEER
2021-09-25

(Ala. Dr..Cicero de Castro Filho, SN, Santa Maria (ao lado do SAMU) - Oliveira.)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))25/09/202100:00:00Oliveira / MG Detalhes

Estádio Santanense
2021-09-25

(Rua Alameda José Honório, 44, Santanense - Itaúna.)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))25/09/202100:00:00Itaúna / MG Detalhes

Campo do Arena de Betim
2021-10-09

(Rua Guapé, 100, Industrial São Luiz - Betim.)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))09/10/202100:00:00Betim / MG Detalhes

Danilo Passos
2021-10-09

(Rua Maria da Paz, 141 - Bairro Danilo Passos - Divinópolis)

CategoriaDataHoraCidadeMandanteVisitanteDetalhes
Sub-12 ((2009))09/10/202100:00:00Divinópolis / MG Detalhes
12