Categoria sub 17 2004 8
Cartões - Copa Gol de Placa 2021



JogadoresTimesCartões AmarelosCartões Vermelhos
Bandeira Bernardo de Andrade Oliveira Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 21
Bandeira Felype Silva Bandeira Nacional de Nova Serrana 11
Bandeira João Paulo Campos Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 11
Bandeira Rodrigo Júnio Ribeiro Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 11
Bandeira Urick Sousa Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 11
Bandeira Ranyeverton Lopes Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 11
Bandeira Yuri Gabriel de Oliveira Sousa Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 11
Bandeira Miguel Otaciano Gomes Silva Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 11
Bandeira Ithalo José da Silva Correa Bandeira Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis 01
Bandeira MATHEUS GABRIEL S. DE S. Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 01
Bandeira João Pedro Alcântara Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 01
Bandeira FELIPE ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO Bandeira Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté 01
Bandeira Kauã Oliveira Santos Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 01
Bandeira Gustavo Raynar Fernandes Souza Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 01
Bandeira Pedro Henrique Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 01
Bandeira Arthur Henrique da Silva Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 01
Bandeira VITOR HUGO MARTINS Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 01
Bandeira Matheus Henrique de Borba Bontempo Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 01
Bandeira Eduardo Castro da Silva Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 01
Bandeira Rai Costa Passos Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 01
Bandeira DAVI TORRES ASSIS Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 01
Bandeira Thales Henrique dos Santos Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 01
Bandeira Kayky Castro Diniz Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 30
Bandeira Kléber Júnior da Silva Matos Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 30
Bandeira Breno Igor Miranda Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 30
Bandeira Lucas Willian Souza Bandeira Bonsucesso de Confins 30
Bandeira Eduardo Rogério Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 20
Bandeira Matheus Araújo de Fontes Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 20
Bandeira João Victor Silva Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 20
Bandeira Igor Eduardo Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 20
Bandeira Rafael Inácio Marques Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 20
Bandeira ARLINDO SILVA MARTINS Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 20
Bandeira Arthur Gabriel Alves Ribeiro Bandeira Santos de Itaguara 20
Bandeira Matheus Alves Bandeira Nacional de Nova Serrana 20
Bandeira Lucas Cristian de Oliveira Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 20
Bandeira Luiz Felipe A. de Sousa Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 20
Bandeira Alef Matheus Guimarães Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 20
Bandeira Diogo Henrique Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 20
Bandeira Gabriel Júnio Viana Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 20
Bandeira Arthur Silva Venâncio Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 20
Bandeira Jhonathan Henrique A. Silver Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 20
Bandeira Breno Santos Bandeira Nacional de Nova Serrana 20
Bandeira Vitor Hugo Bandeira Nacional de Nova Serrana 20
Bandeira Mateus Alexandre Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 20
Bandeira Júlio Cézar Cimero Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 20
Bandeira Douglas Kelve Linhares da Rocha Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 20
Bandeira Kaio Lucas Ferreira Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 20
Bandeira Gabriel Eduardo dos Santos Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 20
Bandeira Ramon Allan dos Santos Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 20
Bandeira Caio José Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 20
Bandeira Daniel Espedito Rodrigues Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 20
Bandeira ANDREY DOS SANTOS Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 20
Bandeira Pedro Lucas R. Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 20
Bandeira Jonathan Hugo de Jesus Moreira Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira ÍTALO RUAN ALVES SILVA Bandeira Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté 10
Bandeira Vinícius Thales Bandeira Sporting de Betim 10
Bandeira Guilherme Luiz Rocha Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Bruno Canhotro Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Luan Santos Santana Bandeira Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Luiz Fernando Ramos Silva Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Wendell Santos Prudêncio Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Adrian Junio de Carvalho Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 10
Bandeira Luiz Henrique de Souza Silva Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Kauã Pereira Lima Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Yordan Helrich Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira DIOGO EDUARDO SILVA VELOSO Bandeira Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté 10
Bandeira Kaique Nunes Pereira Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira JOÃO AUGUSTO RABELO NETO Bandeira Grupo Art de Itaúna 10
Bandeira Jonathan Ruan da Silva Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 10
Bandeira Jackson Gabriel Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Kaik Nicodemos Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Mateus Apolinário Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Uriel David Dantas Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira VITOR HUGO BARBOSA Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Tullio Samuel Evangelista Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira MATHEUS ALVES VIEIRA SILVA Bandeira Grupo Art de Itaúna 10
Bandeira Natã LIma Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 10
Bandeira Lucas Fernando Hipólito Lopes Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Alex Franco Mendonça Oliveira Júnior Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 10
Bandeira Kauan Saimon Carvalho Bandeira Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Neremie Derise Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Guilherme Augusto Bandeira Araguari Atlético Clube 10
Bandeira Luiz Gustavo A. de Souza Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira EMANUEL OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Pedro Henrique S. Pires Balbino Bandeira Santos de Itaguara 10
Bandeira Sérgio Henrique Santiliano Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Marco Túlio Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira Luan Santos Santana Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Otaviano Rodrigues Martins Bandeira Bonsucesso de Confins 10
Bandeira Nathanael Lucas Gheiade Oliveira Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Samuel Victor Lopes Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Wallace Matheus Pereira Sales Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Vitor Ferreira dos Santos Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 10
Bandeira Samuel Roberto Bandeira Nacional de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Matheus de Freitas Siqueira Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Luiz Cláudio Silva Gonçalves Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Bernardo de Souza e Silva Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA SOUZA Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Kauan Silva Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Mateus Pereira Ribeiro Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Marcos Cristian Souza Bandeira Bonsucesso de Confins 10
Bandeira Victor Antônio de Castro Silva Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Júlio César da Fonseca Bandeira Bonsucesso de Confins 10
Bandeira Rafiq Faria Mendes Gomes Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Luiz Gustavo Medeiros Lopes Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Marcos Vinícius Bandeira Nacional de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Davi Dias Santana Bandeira Sporting de Betim 10
Bandeira ANTÔNIO CARDOSO A. SIMÕES Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira PEDRO ANTONIO MENDONÇA OLIVEIRA Bandeira Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté 10
Bandeira João Vitor Miranda Francisco dos Santos Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Abraão Lucas de Oliveira Bandeira Bonsucesso de Confins 10
Bandeira Alex Souza Campos Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Fabrício Gonçalves Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Iago Amaral Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Kaique Gabriel dos Santos Bandeira Araguari Atlético Clube 10
Bandeira Heitor da Silva Barbosa Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 10
Bandeira Luiz Felipe de Oliveira Bandeira Santos de Itaguara 10
Bandeira PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA DOMINGUES Bandeira Grupo Art de Itaúna 10
Bandeira Wendel Dionísio Rodrigues Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Jorge José Bandeira Araguari Atlético Clube 10
Bandeira Miguel Rodrigues Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Vitor Daniel Nunes Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 10
Bandeira Lucas Rocha Lopes Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Caio Martins dos Santos Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Adriano Júnior Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira Rafael Antônio Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Eduardo Roncalli de Brito Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira João Vitor Bandeira Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Victor Hugo Filgueira Bandeira Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Israel Alef da Silva Santos Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira Antoni Olicio Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 10
Bandeira Eric Santos Silva Bandeira Araguari Atlético Clube 10
Bandeira CAIK EDUARDO CARDOSO Bandeira Grupo Art de Itaúna 10
Bandeira Davi de Freitas Lima Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Nicolas Gontijo Sousa Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Philipe Vitor Lopes Pacheco Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 10
Bandeira Victor Augusto Couto Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Marcos Felipe dos Santos Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira Davi Mariano Araújo Coelho Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Marco Tulio Mendes Garcia Bandeira Nacional de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Gabriel da Silva Dias Bandeira Santos de Itaguara 10
Bandeira Arthur Henrique Silva Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira Ryan dos Santos Baptista Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Pedro Fernandes Vieira Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 10
Bandeira Gabriel Jorge Bandeira Serranense de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Bruno Henrique Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Icaro Octhon Marques Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Kauê Fernandes P. B. Bandeira Sporting de Betim 10
Bandeira CAIO E. P. LEISSTO Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Ruan Henrique Oliveira Silva Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira Erick Matheus C. Moreira Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Ítalo de Oliveira Fr. Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira Kayky Fernandes S. Matos Bandeira Bonsucesso de Confins 10
Bandeira Arthur Alexandre Bandeira Araguari Atlético Clube 10
Bandeira KAYKY MARCELO MAGALHÃES B. Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Matheus Luis Bitencourt Lira Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 10
Bandeira KAYK TOPACO Bandeira Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté 10
Bandeira Pedro Henrique Tadeu Silva Bandeira Santos de Itaguara 10
Bandeira Kauã Victor Bandeira Nacional de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Pedro Henrique Reis Pereira Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Gustavo Brito Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Vinícius Sávio Souza Rios Bandeira Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Paulo César Oliveira Bandeira Santos de Itaguara 10
Bandeira Nicolas Matos da Costa Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Marcelo Augusto Bandeira Lokomotiv de Betim 10
Bandeira Wesley Vinícius de Jesus Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 10
Bandeira Kauan Júnior A. Andrade Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira Cristopher Paulo Lopes Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Pedro Henrique Nunes Bandeira Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas 10
Bandeira Luiz Fernando Teixeira Bandeira Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Leandro Cecotti Gonçalves de Andrade Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Pedro Lucas Tiago Silva Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Marcos Ribeiro Andrade Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Carlos Daniel Novaes Leite Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 10
Bandeira Ricardo da Conceição Bastos Bandeira Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Felipe Júnior Bandeira Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Tiago Rodrigues Bandeira Araguari Atlético Clube 10
Bandeira JUAN HENRIQUE DE ALCÂNTARA Bandeira Grupo Art de Itaúna 10
Bandeira Lucas Pereira Melo Bandeira CFA de Santa Luzia 10
Bandeira Gustavo Henrique Gomes Bandeira Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Miguel Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Samir Júnio Reis Proença Bandeira Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Vinícius Augusto Bandeira W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa 10
Bandeira Matheus Henrique G. Queiroz Bandeira Santos de Itaguara 10
Bandeira Caio Rubens de O. Onélio Bandeira Futgol de Contagem 10
Bandeira Gabriel Henrique da S. Fonseca Bandeira Flamengo de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Vitor Hugo Salvador Bandeira Paraense de Pará de Minas 10
Bandeira Aquiles Souza Nogueira Bandeira Bonsucesso de Confins 10
Bandeira Gabriel de Paula Bandeira Palmeiras de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Rai Martins de Souza Bandeira Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis 10
Bandeira Gabriel Bernard Gomes de Oliveira Bandeira Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Murilo Ryan Santos Soares Bandeira Sporting de Contagem 10
Bandeira Italo Mateus Bandeira Nacional de Nova Serrana 10
Bandeira Vinícius Rafael Bandeira Bonsucesso de Confins 10
Bandeira ELIEDSON BARBOSA DOS SANTOS Bandeira Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Álvaro Henrique Benedito Bandeira Benfica de Oliveira 10
Bandeira Mateus Antônio Moraes Bandeira América de Teófilo Otôni 10
Bandeira Artur Barroso Marques Rosa Bandeira Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte 10
Bandeira Richard Felipe Rodrigues da Costa Bandeira Bonsucesso de Confins 10