1º |
| Meritus de Contagem | 178 | 442 |
2º |
| Dec de Divinópolis | 188 | 424 |
3º |
| Sintetic Bool de Belo Horizonte | 196 | 417 |
4º |
| Flamengo de Divinópolis | 263 | 371 |
5º |
| Futgol de Contagem | 194 | 350 |
6º |
| Meninos de Ouro de Nova Serrana | 172 | 277 |
7º |
| Colúmbia Esporte Clube | 104 | 225 |
8º |
| Santê de Belo Horizonte | 136 | 214 |
9º |
| E.F.J.B./Paraense de Pará de Minas | 118 | 200 |
10º |
| Nacional de Nova Serrana | 122 | 198 |
11º |
| Lokomotiv de Betim | 123 | 185 |
12º |
| Juventude Central Sports | 83 | 177 |
13º |
| Galáticos de Betim | 111 | 166 |
14º |
| Vasco da Gama de Divinópolis | 116 | 166 |
15º |
| Guarani de Divinópolis | 90 | 164 |
16º |
| E.F. JB de Pará de Minas | 106 | 163 |
17º |
| Inter de Minas | 78 | 154 |
18º |
| W10 Soccer de Lagoa Santa | 110 | 140 |
19º |
| Palmeiras de Divinópolis | 121 | 134 |
20º |
| Captação Washington Lima de Belo Horizonte | 95 | 130 |
21º |
| América de Betim | 100 | 118 |
22º |
| Arena de Betim | 95 | 115 |
23º |
| Colorado de Santa Luzia | 83 | 114 |
24º |
| Souza Moreira de Itaúna | 97 | 108 |
25º |
| Villa do Carmo de Barbacena | 65 | 102 |
26º |
| Arena 7 de Belo Horizonte | 54 | 101 |
27º |
| Santa Cruz de Belo Horizonte | 100 | 97 |
28º |
| ABV de Belo Horizonte | 72 | 95 |
29º |
| Inter Academy de Divinópolis | 48 | 88 |
30º |
| Paraense de Pará de Minas | 62 | 87 |
31º |
| Hgamenon de Divinópolis | 93 | 86 |
32º |
| Arena TM de Sete Lagoas | 45 | 83 |
33º |
| Araguaia de Nova Serrana | 42 | 78 |
34º |
| Minas Boca de Sete Lagoas | 36 | 77 |
35º |
| Mineiro E.C. de Conselheiro Lafaiete | 40 | 75 |
36º |
| América de Teófilo Otôni | 41 | 73 |
37º |
| Famorine de Bom Despacho | 52 | 72 |
38º |
| Imperial de Vespasiano | 83 | 72 |
39º |
| Clube Atlético Serranense | 35 | 68 |
40º |
| Colo-Colo de Belo Horizonte | 30 | 61 |
41º |
| JM Sports de Lavras | 41 | 59 |
42º |
| Tupy de Carmo do Cajuru | 70 | 58 |
43º |
| Arena Pampulha de Belo Horizonte | 30 | 55 |
44º |
| Soccer Trainer de Belo Horizonte | 36 | 54 |
45º |
| Santa Luzia de Contagem | 35 | 50 |
46º |
| E.C. Cristalino de Pompéu | 27 | 47 |
47º |
| Craque do Futuro de Lagoa da Prata | 42 | 46 |
48º |
| Guarany S.C. de Conselheiro Lafaiete | 45 | 44 |
49º |
| Bela Vista F.C. de Sete Lagoas | 19 | 42 |
50º |
| Ideal S.C. de Sete Lagoas | 30 | 42 |
51º |
| Clube Meritus | 20 | 41 |
52º |
| Vasco/Guarani de Divinópolis | 26 | 41 |
53º |
| A.A. Alface de Vespasiano | 27 | 41 |
54º |
| Associação Atlética de Bom Despacho | 42 | 41 |
55º |
| Juventus F.C. de Pedro Leopoldo | 17 | 40 |
56º |
| Sporting de Contagem | 19 | 40 |
57º |
| Colúmbia E.C./Juventude | 15 | 38 |
58º |
| Turkenburg de Itaúna | 48 | 38 |
59º |
| Guarany de Mariana | 54 | 38 |
60º |
| Filadélfia F.C. de Bela Vista de Minas | 27 | 36 |
61º |
| Araguari Atlético Clube | 18 | 35 |
62º |
| Garra de Nova Lima | 21 | 35 |
63º |
| América de Nova Serrana | 35 | 33 |
64º |
| Bela Vista de Cláudio | 62 | 32 |
65º |
| Monte Azul de Belo Horizonte | 12 | 31 |
66º |
| CGP Atlético Clube de Lavras | 32 | 31 |
67º |
| Frei Ambrósio de Nova Serrana | 37 | 30 |
68º |
| Futebol Academy de Ibirité | 21 | 29 |
69º |
| CP Gestão de Alto Rendimento | 17 | 28 |
70º |
| América de Sete Lagoas | 30 | 28 |
71º |
| Soccer Trainer de Juatuba/Mateus Leme | 32 | 28 |
72º |
| Benfica de Oliveira | 41 | 28 |
73º |
| Contagem Esporte Clube | 11 | 27 |
74º |
| E.C. Minas Gerais de Ribeirão das Neves | 22 | 27 |
75º |
| Milam F.C. de Sabará | 10 | 25 |
76º |
| Santa Helena de Contagem | 18 | 25 |
77º |
| Inconfidentes F.C. de Belo Horizonte | 13 | 24 |
78º |
| Bangu E.C. de Congonhas | 27 | 24 |
79º |
| Inter Sports de Divinópolis | 11 | 23 |
80º |
| ELLS de Morada Nova de Minas | 20 | 23 |
81º |
| CFA de Santa Luzia | 25 | 23 |
82º |
| E.C. Morro Velho de Nova Lima | 21 | 22 |
83º |
| Juventus F.C. de Nova Serrana | 14 | 21 |
83º |
| Escola de Futebol Bugrinho | 14 | 21 |
84º |
| Play Soccer de Divinópolis | 14 | 20 |
85º |
| City Ball de Contagem | 15 | 20 |
86º |
| Concórdia de Belo Horizonte | 16 | 20 |
87º |
| Flamengo F.C. de Conceição do Pará | 32 | 20 |
88º |
| Ipatinga Futebol Clube | 11 | 19 |
89º |
| Grupo Art de Itaúna | 10 | 18 |
90º |
| Guarani de Furquim | 13 | 18 |
91º |
| Planeta Futuro de Sete Lagoas | 36 | 16 |
92º |
| Indianápolis de Belo Horizonte | 15 | 15 |
93º |
| Sporting de Betim | 25 | 15 |
94º |
| Valência/ADS de Ibirité | 6 | 14 |
95º |
| Minas Juventude de Santa Luzia | 10 | 14 |
96º |
| Santê/ Boca Juniors de Belo Horizonte | 12 | 14 |
97º |
| A.E. IPÊ DE SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA | 36 | 14 |
98º |
| Aimoré de Conselheiro Lafaeite | 6 | 12 |
99º |
| E.C. Universitário de Belo Horizonte | 7 | 12 |
100º |
| CAP de Pompéu | 8 | 12 |
101º |
| Verde Vale de Sete Lagoas | 10 | 12 |
102º |
| Desportivo de Contagem | 12 | 12 |
102º |
| Paraíso de Belo Horizonte | 12 | 12 |
102º |
| CAP de Sete de Lagoas | 12 | 12 |
103º |
| Evolution de Betim | 21 | 12 |
104º |
| Flamengo 2005 de Divinópolis | 5 | 11 |
105º |
| Tradição de Três Marias | 12 | 11 |
105º |
| Américo F. C. de Belo Horizonte | 12 | 11 |
106º |
| Pedro Leopoldo F.C. | 22 | 11 |
107º |
| Renascer de Ribeirão das Neves | 4 | 10 |
108º |
| OBEC de Ouro Branco | 5 | 10 |
109º |
| Afacem de Moema | 10 | 10 |
109º |
| JOC de Coronel Fabriciano | 10 | 10 |
110º |
| Montreal de Sete Lagoas | 13 | 10 |
111º |
| Arena Sion de Belo Horizonte | 5 | 9 |
112º |
| Arena Pitangui de Belo Horizonte | 6 | 9 |
112º |
| Itabirito Futebol Clube | 6 | 9 |
113º |
| Esparta de Ibirité | 10 | 9 |
114º |
| Esportes Elite de Pedro Leopoldo | 10 | 8 |
115º |
| Sport de Carmo do Cajuru | 18 | 8 |
116º |
| Prata E.C. de São Domingos da Prata | 23 | 8 |
117º |
| PMB de Ouro Branco | 5 | 7 |
117º |
| Society Dunamis de Ribeirão das Neves | 5 | 7 |
118º |
| Comercial E.C. de Belo Horizonte | 6 | 7 |
119º |
| Transformação de Belo Horizonte | 9 | 7 |
120º |
| Ferinhas do Colírio de Abaeté | 10 | 7 |
121º |
| Itacolomi de Ouro Preto | 12 | 7 |
121º |
| Guarani de Pará de Minas | 12 | 7 |
122º |
| Melk Sport Club | 2 | 6 |
122º |
| Cruzeiro F.C. de Luz | 2 | 6 |
123º |
| Atenas de Betim | 3 | 6 |
124º |
| Democrata F.C. de Sete Lagoas | 4 | 6 |
125º |
| Fluminense F.C. de Florestal | 6 | 6 |
126º |
| Instituto Mais Ação de Belo Horizonte | 6 | 5 |
127º |
| Meninos de Ouro de Vespasiano | 7 | 5 |
128º |
| U.E. Claudiense de Cláudio | 10 | 5 |
129º |
| Sampaio Esporte Clube | 2 | 4 |
129º |
| Arena Amob de Divinópolis | 2 | 4 |
130º |
| Flamengo 2006 de Divinópolis | 4 | 4 |
131º |
| Bonsucesso de Confins | 6 | 4 |
132º |
| E.F. Palestra de Lagoa da Prata | 7 | 4 |
133º |
| Santos de Itaguara | 10 | 4 |
133º |
| Cruzeiro Soccer de Belo Horizonte | 10 | 4 |
134º |
| Estrela do Futuro de Nova Serrana | 11 | 4 |
135º |
| C.E. Arena Verde de Contagem | 13 | 4 |
136º |
| Sporting Betim Futebol | 3 | 3 |
136º |
| Dorense F.C. de Dores do Indaiá | 3 | 3 |
137º |
| N.P.B.de Belo Horizonte | 4 | 3 |
137º |
| Esporte Solidário de Itaguara | 4 | 3 |
137º |
| União Talento Soccer de Sete Lagoas | 4 | 3 |
137º |
| E.F. Mauricinho de Itabira | 4 | 3 |
137º |
| Grêmio F.C. de São Gonçalo do Pará | 4 | 3 |
138º |
| Penharol de Contagem | 6 | 3 |
139º |
| América de Perdigão | 16 | 3 |
140º |
| Filhos do Vento de Belo Horizonte | 7 | 2 |
141º |
| Cefai de Belo Horizonte | 11 | 2 |
142º |
| Betim/UFV de Florestal | 1 | 1 |
142º |
| ACIA E.C. de Araújos | 1 | 1 |
142º |
| Real Master F.C. de Sarzedo | 1 | 1 |
143º |
| Leblon E.C. de Belo Horizonte | 2 | 1 |
143º |
| Niterói E.C. de Pitangui | 2 | 1 |
144º |
| TJ Sports de Conselheiro Lafaiete | 4 | 1 |
144º |
| Santos Azurita | 4 | 1 |
145º |
| Frigoarnaldo de Contagem | 6 | 1 |
145º |
| Fluminense de Mocambeiro | 6 | 1 |
146º |
| Santa Cruz E.C. de Alvinópolis | 8 | 1 |
147º |
| Ijaci F.C. de Ijaci | 10 | 1 |
148º |
| Escolinha Municipal de Pompéu | 0 | 0 |
148º |
| Fênix de São Gotardo | 0 | 0 |
148º |
| América de Divinópolis | 0 | 0 |
148º |
| Futs-top de Nova Serrana | 0 | 0 |
148º |
| Galáticas de Betim | 0 | 0 |
148º |
| Sparta F.C. de Campo Belo | 0 | 0 |
148º |
| Escola Flamengo de Lavras | 0 | 0 |
149º |
| Transformers de Belo Horizonte | 1 | 0 |
149º |
| A.F. do Galo de Divinópolis | 1 | 0 |
150º |
| Dorense Clube de Dores de Campos | 2 | 0 |
150º |
| Esporte e Cia de Belo Horizonte | 2 | 0 |
150º |
| União Palmeirinha de Ibirité | 2 | 0 |
150º |
| A.F. Calebe de Itabira | 2 | 0 |
150º |
| Grêmio de Contagem | 2 | 0 |
150º |
| Ypiranga E.C. de Arcos | 2 | 0 |
151º |
| Santa Sofia Cruzeirim de Belo Horizonte | 3 | 0 |
152º |
| Betim Futebol | 5 | 0 |
152º |
| Nova Aliança de Conselheiro Lafaeite | 5 | 0 |
153º |
| Itatiaia de Itatiaiuçu | 7 | 0 |
154º |
| Novos Horizontes de Jeceaba | 8 | 0 |
155º |
| E.F. Parceiros Bola Verde de Paraopeba | 10 | 0 |
155º |
| Nova Alvorada E.C. de Contagem | 10 | 0 |
156º |
| Libertad de Betim | 12 | 0 |
157º |
| Estrela Mirim de Mateus Leme | 16 | 0 |